Image
smb
sma
SMYBL Pictures
SM
SMYFFL
Select your team Page

Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< July 2017 - December 2017 July 2018 - December 2018 >>>

January, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday

123456
78
SMYBL Coaches Meeting 4/5U,6,7 and 8U
6:30-7:30 PM

9
SMYBL Coaches Meeting 9U,10,11U and 12U
6:30-7:30 PM

1011
SM Tornadoes Parents Meeting
6:30-7:00 PM

1213
14151617181920
21222324
10U Division: 10U-Tornadoes @ 10U-Dodgers-Konky
Palmer Field 2
(10 - 5)
2526
7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes-Anthony @ 7U-Bombers-Audley B
Palmer Field 4
(5 - 21)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q
Palmer Field 5
(18 - 19)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Astros-Sean F @ 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O
Palmer Field 3
(19 - 20)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Tornadoes @ 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G
Palmer Field 5
(21 - 20)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes-Albert @ 7U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 4
(12 - 15)
27
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M @ 4/5U-LineDrive Black
Palmer Field 3
(13 - 14)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball @ 4/5U-Red Sox-Renfrow
Palmer Field 6
(15 - 18)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G @ 4/5U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 4
(12 - 16)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy @ 4/5U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 5
(26 - 18)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Blue Devils @ 7U-LineDrive Red
Palmer Field 3
(21 - 22)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Snowlizards-Alex @ 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
(19 - 12)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Marlins-Raul A @ 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q
Palmer Field 5
(16 - 10)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers @ 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane
Palmer Field 6
(22 - 9)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-LineDrive Red @ 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q
Palmer Field 6
(27 - 24)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Phenoms-Danny C @ 7U-LineDrive Gray
Palmer Field 4
(15 - 16)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive White @ 7U-Tornadoes-Albert
Palmer Field 3
(4 - 19)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda @ 6U-LineDrive Black
Palmer Field 5
(15 - 24)

10U Division: 10U-Tornadoes @ 10U-Canes Academy
Palmer Field 2
(9 - 4)

9U Division: 9U-Tornadoes-Jose @ 9U-Phenoms-Orlando
Palmer Field 1
(4 - 10)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C @ 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G
Palmer Field 6
(17 - 24)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q @ 6U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 5
(17 - 6)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Tornadoes Manny @ 8U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 3
(24 - 22)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Black @ 7U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 4
(24 - 5)

9U Division: 9U-Blue Devils @ 9U-Phenoms-Javier
Palmer Field 1
(7 - 9)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 6U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 5
(23 - 5)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Astros-Sean F @ 8U-LineDrive
Palmer Field 3
(18 - 19)
282930
9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Tony F @ 9U-Tornadoes-Danny
Palmer Field 1
(8 - 9)
31
6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Somi Sharks @ 6U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 3
(15 - 23)

10U Division: 10U-Somi Sharks @ 10U-Phenoms-Javier
Palmer Field 2
(8 - 9)



February, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday




12
7U coach pitch: 7U-Snowlizards-Alex @ 7U-Bombers-Audley B
Palmer Field 4
(2 - 17)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q @ 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda
Palmer Field 5
(27 - 21)

10U Division: 10U-Blue Devils @ 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H
Palmer Field 2
(8 - 6)

9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Javier @ 9U-Tornadoes-Danny
Palmer Field 1
(12 - 8)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-LineDrive Red @ 6U-Marlins-Raul A
Palmer Field 5
(33 - 8)
3
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball @ 4/5U-LineDrive Black
Palmer Field 5
(11 - 15)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Blue Devils @ 4/5U-Red Sox-Renfrow
Palmer Field 4
(15 - 12)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Somi Sharks @ 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G
Palmer Field 6
(19 - 11)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy @ 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane
Palmer Field 3
(11 - 4)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes-Albert @ 7U-Tornadoes-Anthony
Palmer Field 4
(24 - 24)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G @ 6U-LineDrive Red
Palmer Field 5
(24 - 25)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers @ 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M
Palmer Field 6
(18 - 18)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Gray @ 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q
Palmer Field 3
(27 - 5)

10U Division: 10U-Phenoms-Javier @ 10U-Dodgers-Konky
Palmer Field 2
(13 - 8)

9U Division: 9U-Tornadoes-Jose @ 9U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 1
(14 - 15)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Bombers-Audley B @ 7U-LineDrive Black
Palmer Field 3
(27 - 10)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Somi Sharks @ 7U-Phenoms-Danny C
Palmer Field 4
(5 - 20)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Marlins-Raul A @ 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C
Palmer Field 5
(20 - 10)

10U Division: 10U-Tornadoes @ 10U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 2
(10 - 3)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda @ 6U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 6
(17 - 19)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-LineDrive @ 8U-Tornadoes Manny
Palmer Field 3
(17 - 18)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Snowlizards-Alex @ 7U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 4
(15 - 18)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Blue Devils @ 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q
Palmer Field 6
(8 - 20)

10U Division: 10U-Canes Academy @ 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H
Palmer Field 2
(9 - 7)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q @ 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q
Palmer Field 5
(29 - 25)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O @ 8U-Astros-Sean F
Palmer Field 3
(9 - 11)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive White @ 7U-LineDrive Red
Palmer Field 4
(17 - 18)
45
9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Orlando @ 9U-Phenoms-Tony F
Kendall Boys Club Field #1
(9 - 7)
67
8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O
Palmer Field 3
(17 - 3)

10U Division: 10U-Phenoms-Javier @ 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H
Palmer Field 2
(14 - 4)
8
10U Division: 10U-Somi Sharks @ 10U-Canes Academy
Palmer Field 1
(2 - 11)
9
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers @ 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy
Palmer Field 5
(19 - 15)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes-Anthony @ 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
(28 - 21)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-LineDrive @ 8U-Astros-Sean F
Palmer Field 3
(17 - 27)

10U Division: 10U-Somi Sharks @ 10U-LCO
Palmer Field 2
(8 - 6)

9U Division: 9U-Team Miami Rookies @ 9U-Phenoms-Javier
Palmer Field 1
(3 - 19)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C @ 6U-Team Miami Lil Rookies
Palmer Field 5
(18 - 17)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Tornadoes-O @ 8U-Tornadoes Manny
Palmer Field 3
(16 - 11)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Phenoms-Danny C @ 7U-LineDrive Black
Palmer Field 4
(21 - 27)
10
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers @ 4/5U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 5
(6 - 13)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M @ 4/5U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 6
(20 - 21)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G @ 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball
Palmer Field 4
(7 - 12)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane @ 4/5U-LineDrive Black
Palmer Field 3
(11 - 16)

9U Division: 9U-Blue Devils @ 9U-Phenoms-Tony F
Palmer Field 1
(5 - 16)

10U Division: 10U-Canes Academy @ 10U-LCO
Palmer Field 2
(7 - 14)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-LineDrive Black @ 6U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 5
(26 - 27)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes-Anthony @ 7U-LineDrive Gray
Palmer Field 3
(16 - 31)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Blue Devils @ 7U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 4
(11 - 7)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Red Sox-Renfrow @ 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers
Palmer Field 6
(15 - 14)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-LineDrive Red @ 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C
Palmer Field 5
(24 - 10)

10U Division: 10U-Dodgers-Konky @ 10U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 2
(4 - 11)

9U Division: 9U-Tornadoes-Danny @ 9U-Phenoms-Orlando
Palmer Field 1
(8 - 11)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes-Albert @ 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q
Palmer Field 3
(28 - 25)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive White @ 7U-Bombers-Audley B
Palmer Field 4
(10 - 16)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Somi Sharks @ 6U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 6
(22 - 12)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q @ 6U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 5
(14 - 20)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Tornadoes Manny @ 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O
Palmer Field 3
(26 - 4)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Black @ 7U-Snowlizards-Alex
Palmer Field 4
(25 - 4)

10U Division: 10U-Tornadoes @ 10U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 2
(10 - 7)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Team Miami Rookies @ 8U-Astros-Sean F
Palmer Field 1
(10 - 24)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Team Miami Lil Rookies @ 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G
Palmer Field 5
(0 - 6)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q @ 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q
DD Park
(29 - 13)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 8U-LineDrive
Palmer Field 3
(19 - 20)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Red @ 7U-Phenoms-Danny C
Palmer Field 4
(3 - 27)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Tornadoes-O @ 8U-Team Miami Rookies
Palmer Field 1
(21 - 8)
1112
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Red Sox-Renfrow @ 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M
Palmer Field 5
(12 - 10)
13
10U Division: 10U-Blue Devils @ 10U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 1
(8 - 6)
14
6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda @ 6U-Marlins-Raul A
Palmer Field 4
(9 - 11)
15
9U Division: 9U-Team Miami Rookies @ 9U-Tornadoes-Jose
Palmer Field 1
(2 - 16)

10U Division: 10U-Canes Academy @ 10U-Phenoms-Javier
Palmer Field 2
(10 - 5)
16
7U coach pitch: 7U-Blue Devils @ 7U-Bombers-Audley B
Palmer Field 4
(8 - 18)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Team Miami Lil Rookies @ 6U-LineDrive Black
Palmer Field 3
(0 - 6)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Team Miami Rookies @ 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O
Palmer Field 2
(11 - 22)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Blue Devils @ 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda
Palmer Field 5
(22 - 18)

9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Javier @ 9U-Team Miami Rookies
Palmer Field 1
(10 - 3)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Tornadoes Manny @ 8U-LineDrive
Palmer Field 3
(12 - 20)
17
6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G @ 6U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 4
(25 - 15)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane @ 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G
Palmer Field 3
(10 - 14)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Blue Devils @ 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy
Palmer Field 6
(20 - 15)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers @ 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball
Palmer Field 5
(15 - 12)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Black @ 7U-LineDrive Gray
Palmer Field 3
(17 - 27)

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Somi Sharks @ 4/5U-LineDrive Black
Palmer Field 6
(13 - 14)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C @ 6U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 5
(6 - 15)

10U Division: 10U-LCO @ 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H
Palmer Field 2
(6 - 12)

9U Division: 9U-Blue Devils @ 9U-Tornadoes-Danny
Palmer Field 1
(12 - 13)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-LineDrive Red @ 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda
Palmer Field 5
(29 - 23)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes-Albert @ 7U-Snowlizards-Alex
Palmer Field 4
(16 - 11)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Red @ 7U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 3
(30 - 16)

9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Tony F @ 9U-Tornadoes-Jose
Palmer Field 2
(13 - 2)

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Blue Devils @ 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q
Palmer Field 5
(6 - 13)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Astros-Sean F @ 8U-Tornadoes Manny
Palmer Field 3
(18 - 20)

7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes-Anthony @ 7U-Phenoms-Danny C
Palmer Field 4
(12 - 22)

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-LineDrive @ 8U-Tornadoes-O
Palmer Field 2
(19 - 20)

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive White @ 7U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 4
(7 - 22)
18192021
6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 6U-Team Miami Lil Rookies
Palmer Field 3
5:45PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Marlins-Raul A @ 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
6:00PM

9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Orlando @ 9U-Team Miami Rookies
Palmer Field 2
6:30PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q @ 7U-Bombers-Audley B
Palmer Field 3
7:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-LineDrive Black @ 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
7:30PM
22
10U Division: 10U-Somi Sharks @ 10U-Blue Devils
Coral Gables Youth Ctr.
6:30PM

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Tornadoes-O @ 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O
Palmer Field 3
6:30PM

9U Division: 9U-Tornadoes-Danny @ 9U-Tornadoes-Jose
Palmer Field 1
6:30PM
23
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers @ 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers
Palmer Field 3
6:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes-Anthony @ 7U-LineDrive White
Palmer Field 4
6:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Red @ 7U-LineDrive Gray
Palmer Field 1
6:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G @ 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q
Palmer Field 5
6:00PM

10U Division: 10U-LCO @ 10U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 2
6:30PM

9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Tony F @ 9U-Phenoms-Javier
Palmer Field 1
7:25PM

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Team Miami Rookies @ 8U-Tornadoes Manny
Palmer Field 3
7:30PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-LineDrive Black @ 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q
Palmer Field 5
7:30PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Phenoms-Danny C @ 7U-Snowlizards-Alex
Palmer Field 4
7:35PM
24
7U coach pitch: 7U-Phenoms-Danny C @ 7U-Blue Devils
Coral Gables Youth Ctr.
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M @ 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball
Palmer Field 3
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane @ 4/5U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 6
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-LineDrive Black @ 4/5U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 4
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy @ 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers
Palmer Field 5
9:00AM

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O @ 8U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 1
9:00AM

10U Division: 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H @ 10U-Dodgers-Konky
Palmer Field 2
10:00AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-LineDrive Red @ 6U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 5
10:20AM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Gray @ 7U-LineDrive White
Palmer Field 3
10:20AM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Bombers-Audley B @ 7U-Tornadoes-Albert
Palmer Field 4
10:20AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Red Sox-Renfrow @ 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G
Palmer Field 6
10:20AM

10U Division: 10U-LCO @ 10U-Blue Devils
Coral Gables Youth Ctr.1
11:00AM

9U Division: 9U-Team Miami Rookies @ 9U-Tornadoes-Danny
Palmer Field 1
11:30AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q @ 6U-LineDrive Black
Palmer Field 6
11:35AM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Somi Sharks @ 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
12:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Black @ 7U-Tornadoes-Anthony
Palmer Field 3
12:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda @ 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C
Palmer Field 5
12:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G @ 6U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 6
1:00PM

10U Division: 10U-Phenoms-Javier @ 10U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 2
1:00PM

9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Orlando @ 9U-Blue Devils
Coral Gables Youth Ctr.1
1:00PM

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-LineDrive @ 8U-Team Miami Rookies
Palmer Field 3
1:30PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q @ 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q
Palmer Field 5
1:30PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Snowlizards-Alex @ 7U-LineDrive Red
Palmer Field 4
1:35PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Somi Sharks @ 6U-Marlins-Raul A
Palmer Field 6
2:30PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Tornadoes @ 6U-Team Miami Lil Rookies
Palmer Field 5
3:00PM
2526
6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Somi Sharks @ 6U-Team Miami Lil Rookies
Palmer Field 3
6:00PM

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 8U-Astros-Sean F
Palmer Field 3
7:20PM
2728
8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 8U-Team Miami Rookies
Palmer Field 3
6:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Somi Sharks @ 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
6:00PM

10U Division: 10U-Phenoms-Javier @ 10U-Dodgers-Konky
Palmer Field 2
6:30PM

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O @ 8U-Team Miami Rookies
Palmer Field 3
7:30PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Red @ 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
7:30PM



March, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday




1
10U Division: 10U-Blue Devils @ 10U-Canes Academy
Coral Gables Youth Ctr.
6:30PM
2
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Blue Devils @ 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers
Palmer Field 4
6:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Black @ 7U-Tornadoes-Albert
Palmer Field 1
6:00PM

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Team Miami Rookies @ 8U-Tornadoes-O
Palmer Field 3
6:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 6U-LineDrive Red
Palmer Field 5
6:00PM

10U Division: 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H @ 10U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 2
6:30PM

9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Javier @ 9U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 1
7:30PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Gray @ 7U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 4
7:35PM

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Tornadoes Manny @ 8U-Tornadoes-O
Palmer Field 3
7:35PM
3
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-LineDrive Black @ 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers
Palmer Field 4
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball @ 4/5U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 6
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers @ 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M
Palmer Field 3
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane @ 4/5U-Red Sox-Renfrow
Palmer Field 5
9:00AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Tornadoes @ 6U-LineDrive Black
Palmer Field 5
10:20AM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Phenoms-Danny C @ 7U-LineDrive White
Palmer Field 3
10:20AM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Blue Devils @ 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
10:20AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G @ 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy
Palmer Field 6
10:20AM

9U Division: 9U-Team Miami Rookies @ 9U-Phenoms-Tony F
Palmer Field 1
11:00AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Somi Sharks @ 6U-LineDrive Red
Palmer Field 6
11:35AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda @ 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G
Palmer Field 5
12:00PM

10U Division: 10U-Blue Devils @ 10U-LCO
Palmer Field 2
12:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Red @ 7U-LineDrive Black
Palmer Field 4
12:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes-Albert @ 7U-LineDrive Gray
Palmer Field 3
12:00PM

9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Orlando @ 9U-Tornadoes-Jose
Palmer Field 1
1:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C @ 6U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 6
1:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q @ 6U-Marlins-Raul A
Palmer Field 5
1:30PM

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Astros-Sean F @ 8U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 3
1:30PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes-Anthony @ 7U-Snowlizards-Alex
Palmer Field 4
1:35PM

10U Division: 10U-Tornadoes @ 10U-Phenoms-Javier
Palmer Field 2
2:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q @ 6U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 6
2:30PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Team Miami Lil Rookies @ 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q
Palmer Field 5
3:00PM

10U Division: 10U-Dodgers-Konky @ 10U-Canes Academy
Palmer Field 1
3:00PM

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Tornadoes-O @ 8U-LineDrive
Palmer Field 3
3:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Bombers-Audley B @ 7U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 4
3:05PM

10U Division: 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H @ 10U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 2
4:00PM
4567
6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C @ 6U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 5
5:30PM

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Team Miami Rookies @ 8U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 3
6:00PM

9U Division: 9U-Tornadoes-Jose @ 9U-Phenoms-Javier
Palmer Field 2
6:30PM
8
10U Division: 10U-Canes Academy @ 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H
Palmer Field 2
7:00PM
9
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G @ 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers
Palmer Field 4
6:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Somi Sharks @ 7U-LineDrive Black
Palmer Field 1
6:00PM

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Tornadoes Manny @ 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O
Palmer Field 3
6:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Tornadoes @ 6U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 5
6:00PM

10U Division: 10U-LCO @ 10U-Phenoms-Javier
Palmer Field 2
6:30PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Marlins-Raul A @ 6U-LineDrive Black
Palmer Field 5
7:30PM

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Tornadoes Manny @ 8U-Astros-Sean F
Palmer Field 3
7:30PM

9U Division: 9U-Tornadoes-Jose @ 9U-Team Miami Rookies
Palmer Field 1
7:35PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Red @ 7U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 4
7:35PM
10
7U coach pitch: 7U-Blue Devils @ 7U-LineDrive Black
Coral Gables Youth Ctr.
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy @ 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M
Palmer Field 4
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Blue Devils @ 4/5U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 3
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-LineDrive Black @ 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers
Palmer Field 6
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Red Sox-Renfrow @ 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers
Palmer Field 5
9:00AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-LineDrive Black @ 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C
Palmer Field 5
10:20AM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Somi Sharks @ 7U-Tornadoes-Albert
Palmer Field 4
10:20AM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Gray @ 7U-Snowlizards-Alex
Palmer Field 3
10:20AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball @ 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane
Palmer Field 6
10:20AM

9U Division: 9U-Tornadoes-Danny @ 9U-Phenoms-Tony F
Palmer Field 1
11:00AM

9U Division: 9U-Team Miami Rookies @ 9U-Blue Devils
Coral Gables Youth Ctr.
11:00AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G @ 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q
Palmer Field 6
11:35AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-LineDrive Red @ 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q
Palmer Field 5
12:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Red @ 7U-Tornadoes-Anthony
Palmer Field 3
12:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Phenoms-Danny C @ 7U-Bombers-Audley B
Palmer Field 4
12:00PM

10U Division: 10U-LCO @ 10U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 2
12:00PM

9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Orlando @ 9U-Phenoms-Javier
Palmer Field 1
1:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Tornadoes @ 6U-Marlins-Raul A
Palmer Field 6
1:00PM

10U Division: 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H @ 10U-Blue Devils
Coral Gables Youth Ctr.1
1:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda @ 6U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 5
1:30PM

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Astros-Sean F @ 8U-Tornadoes-O
Palmer Field 3
1:30PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q @ 7U-LineDrive White
Palmer Field 4
1:35PM

10U Division: 10U-Dodgers-Konky @ 10U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 2
2:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q @ 6U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 6
2:30PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Team Miami Lil Rookies @ 6U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 5
3:00PM

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-LineDrive @ 8U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 3
3:00PM
111213
10U Division: 10U-Somi Sharks @ 10U-Dodgers-Konky
Palmer Field 1
6:00PM
14
9U Division: 9U-Tornadoes-Danny @ 9U-Phenoms-Tony F
Palmer Field 2
6:30PM
15
9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Javier @ 9U-Phenoms-Orlando
Palmer Field 1
6:30PM
16
7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes-Albert @ 7U-LineDrive White
Palmer Field 4
6:00PM

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O @ 8U-LineDrive
Palmer Field 3
6:00PM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers @ 4/5U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 5
6:00PM

10U Division: 10U-Somi Sharks @ 10U-Dodgers-Konky
Palmer Field 2
6:30PM

10U Division: 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H @ 10U-Phenoms-Javier
Palmer Field 1
6:30PM

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Team Miami Rookies @ 8U-Astros-Sean F
Palmer Field 3
7:30PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Team Miami Lil Rookies @ 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q
Palmer Field 5
7:30PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Gray @ 7U-Phenoms-Danny C
Palmer Field 4
7:35PM
17
9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Tony F @ 9U-Team Miami Rookies
Palmer Field 1
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy @ 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball
Palmer Field 3
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M @ 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G
Palmer Field 4
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers @ 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers
Palmer Field 6
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-LineDrive Black @ 4/5U-Red Sox-Renfrow
Palmer Field 5
9:00AM

10U Division: 10U-Blue Devils @ 10U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 2
10:00AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Somi Sharks @ 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q
Palmer Field 5
10:20AM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive White @ 7U-LineDrive Black
Palmer Field 3
10:20AM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Snowlizards-Alex @ 7U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 4
10:20AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Blue Devils @ 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane
Palmer Field 6
10:20AM

9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Javier @ 9U-Tornadoes-Jose
Palmer Field 1
11:00AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Blue Devils @ 6U-LineDrive Black
Palmer Field 6
11:35AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q @ 6U-LineDrive Red
Palmer Field 5
12:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Gray @ 7U-Bombers-Audley B
Palmer Field 3
12:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Phenoms-Danny C @ 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
12:00PM

10U Division: 10U-Tornadoes @ 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H
Palmer Field 2
12:30PM

9U Division: 9U-Blue Devils @ 9U-Phenoms-Orlando
Palmer Field 1
1:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 6U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 6
1:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Marlins-Raul A @ 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G
Palmer Field 5
1:30PM

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-LineDrive @ 8U-Team Miami Rookies
Palmer Field 3
1:30PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Blue Devils @ 7U-Tornadoes-Anthony
Palmer Field 4
1:35PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C @ 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q
Palmer Field 6
2:30PM

10U Division: 10U-LCO @ 10U-Dodgers-Konky
Palmer Field 2
2:30PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Team Miami Lil Rookies @ 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda
Palmer Field 5
3:00PM

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 8U-Tornadoes-O
Palmer Field 3
3:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Red @ 7U-Tornadoes-Albert
Palmer Field 4
3:05PM
1819
8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Astros-Sean F @ 8U-LineDrive
Palmer Field 3
6:00PM

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O @ 8U-Tornadoes-O
Palmer Field 3
7:30PM
20
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy @ 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane
Palmer Field 5
5:30PM

9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Tony F @ 9U-Tornadoes-Jose
Palmer Field 1
6:30PM

10U Division: 10U-Phenoms-Javier @ 10U-Canes Academy
Palmer Field 2
7:00PM

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Tornadoes Manny @ 8U-Tornadoes-O
Palmer Field 3
7:30PM
21
8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O @ 8U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 3
6:00PM

9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Tony F @ 9U-Phenoms-Orlando
Palmer Field 1
6:30PM

10U Division: 10U-LCO @ 10U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 2
7:00PM

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-LineDrive @ 8U-Tornadoes Manny
Palmer Field 3
7:30PM
22
9U Division: 9U-Tornadoes-Jose @ 9U-Tornadoes-Danny
Palmer Field 1
6:30PM

10U Division: 10U-Blue Devils @ 10U-Canes Academy
Palmer Field 2
7:00PM
23
8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Astros-Sean F @ 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O
Palmer Field 3
6:00PM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy @ 4/5U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 5
6:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q @ 7U-Snowlizards-Alex
Palmer Field 4
6:00PM

9U Division: 9U-Blue Devils @ 9U-Team Miami Rookies
Palmer Field 1
6:30PM

10U Division: 10U-Phenoms-Javier @ 10U-LCO
Palmer Field 2
7:00PM

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Tornadoes-O @ 8U-Team Miami Rookies
Palmer Field 3
7:30PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Bombers-Audley B @ 7U-Tornadoes-Anthony
Palmer Field 4
7:35PM
24
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Somi Sharks @ 4/5U-Red Sox-Renfrow
Palmer Field 3
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-LineDrive Black @ 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy
Palmer Field 4
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball @ 4/5U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 5
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G @ 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers
Palmer Field 6
9:00AM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Gray @ 7U-Blue Devils
Coral Gables Youth Ctr.
9:00AM

9U Division: 9U-Tornadoes-Danny @ 9U-Phenoms-Javier
Palmer Field 1
10:00AM

10U Division: 10U-Somi Sharks @ 10U-Canes Academy
Palmer Field 2
10:00AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q @ 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G
Palmer Field 5
10:20AM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes-Albert @ 7U-Phenoms-Danny C
Palmer Field 4
10:20AM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Snowlizards-Alex @ 7U-LineDrive White
Palmer Field 3
10:20AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M @ 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane
Palmer Field 6
10:20AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-LineDrive Black @ 6U-LineDrive Red
Palmer Field 6
11:35AM

10U Division: 10U-Phenoms-Javier @ 10U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 2
12:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Blue Devils @ 6U-Marlins-Raul A
Palmer Field 5
12:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes-Anthony @ 7U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 3
12:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Red @ 7U-Bombers-Audley B
Palmer Field 4
12:00PM

9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Tony F @ 9U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 1
12:05PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C @ 6U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 6
1:00PM

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Team Miami Rookies @ 8U-LineDrive
Palmer Field 3
1:30PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Team Miami Lil Rookies @ 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q
Palmer Field 5
1:30PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Black @ 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q
Palmer Field 4
1:35PM

10U Division: 10U-Dodgers-Konky @ 10U-LCO
Palmer Field 2
2:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda @ 6U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 6
2:30PM

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 8U-Tornadoes Manny
Palmer Field 3
3:00PM

9U Division: 9U-Team Miami Rookies @ 9U-Phenoms-Orlando
Palmer Field 1
3:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q @ 6U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 5
3:00PM

10U Division: 10U-Blue Devils @ 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H
Palmer Field 2
4:00PM
2526
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M @ 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers
Palmer Field 5
5:00PM

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Tornadoes-O @ 8U-Astros-Sean F
Palmer Field 3
6:00PM

9U Division: 9U-Blue Devils @ 9U-Tornadoes-Danny
Palmer Field 1
6:30PM

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Tornadoes-O @ 8U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 3
7:30PM
2728
8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Tornadoes Manny @ 8U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 3
6:00PM

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O @ 8U-Team Miami Rookies
Palmer Field 3
7:30PM
293031
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-LineDrive Black @ 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M
Palmer Field 3
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Blue Devils @ 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G
Palmer Field 6
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Somi Sharks @ 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy
Palmer Field 4
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Red Sox-Renfrow @ 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball
Palmer Field 5
9:00AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Tornadoes @ 6U-LineDrive Red
Palmer Field 5
10:20AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane @ 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers
Palmer Field 6
10:20AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-LineDrive Black @ 6U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 6
11:35AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q @ 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda
Palmer Field 5
12:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q @ 6U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 6
1:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Marlins-Raul A @ 6U-Team Miami Lil Rookies
Palmer Field 5
1:30PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q @ 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C
Palmer Field 6
2:30PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G @ 6U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 5
3:00PM

April, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1234567
8910
10U Division: 10U-Canes Academy @ 10U-Dodgers-Konky
Palmer Field 1
6:45PM
11
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers @ 4/5U-Red Sox-Renfrow
Palmer Field 5
5:00PM

10U Division: 10U-Phenoms-Javier @ 10U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 2
6:30PM

9U Division: 9U-Team Miami Rookies @ 9U-Phenoms-Orlando
Palmer Field 1
6:30PM
12
10U Division: 10U-Canes Academy @ 10U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 2
7:00PM
13
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Somi Sharks @ 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G
Palmer Field 5
5:15PM

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 8U-Astros-Sean F
Palmer Field 3
6:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Black @ 7U-Bombers-Audley B
Palmer Field 4
6:00PM

9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Javier @ 9U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 1
6:30PM

10U Division: 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H @ 10U-LCO
Palmer Field 2
7:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Red @ 7U-LineDrive White
Palmer Field 4
7:35PM
14
7U coach pitch: 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q @ 7U-Blue Devils
Coral Gables Youth Ctr.
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Somi Sharks @ 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G
Palmer Field 5
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-LineDrive Black @ 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball
Palmer Field 6
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane @ 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy
Palmer Field 3
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M @ 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers
Palmer Field 4
9:00AM

10U Division: 10U-Dodgers-Konky @ 10U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 2
10:00AM

9U Division: 9U-Tornadoes-Jose @ 9U-Phenoms-Tony F
Palmer Field 1
10:00AM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive White @ 7U-Phenoms-Danny C
Palmer Field 3
10:20AM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Gray @ 7U-Tornadoes-Albert
Palmer Field 4
10:20AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q @ 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C
Palmer Field 5
10:20AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers @ 4/5U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 6
10:20AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-LineDrive Red @ 6U-Team Miami Lil Rookies
Palmer Field 6
11:35AM

10U Division: 10U-Tornadoes @ 10U-LCO
Palmer Field 2
12:00PM

9U Division: 9U-Team Miami Rookies @ 9U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 1
12:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Black @ 7U-LineDrive Red
Palmer Field 3
12:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Snowlizards-Alex @ 7U-Tornadoes-Anthony
Palmer Field 4
12:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 6U-Marlins-Raul A
Palmer Field 5
12:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Tornadoes @ 6U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 6
1:00PM

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Team Miami Rookies @ 8U-Tornadoes Manny
Palmer Field 3
1:30PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Blue Devils @ 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q
Palmer Field 5
1:30PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Somi Sharks @ 7U-Bombers-Audley B
Palmer Field 4
1:35PM

10U Division: 10U-Canes Academy @ 10U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 2
2:00PM

9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Orlando @ 9U-Tornadoes-Danny
Palmer Field 1
2:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q @ 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda
Palmer Field 6
2:30PM

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-LineDrive @ 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O
Palmer Field 3
3:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-LineDrive Black @ 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G
Palmer Field 5
3:00PM

10U Division: 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H @ 10U-Phenoms-Javier
Palmer Field 2
4:00PM
15161718
10U Division: 10U-Somi Sharks @ 10U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 2
6:30PM

9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Javier @ 9U-Tornadoes-Danny
Palmer Field 1
6:30PM
19
10U Division: 10U-Dodgers-Konky @ 10U-Tornadoes
Palmer Field 1
6:30PM
20
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-LineDrive Black @ 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers
Palmer Field 5
5:15PM

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 8U-Tornadoes-O
Palmer Field 3
6:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q @ 7U-LineDrive Gray
Palmer Field 4
6:00PM

10U Division: 10U-Blue Devils @ 10U-Phenoms-Javier
Palmer Field 2
6:30PM

9U Division: 9U-Team Miami Rookies @ 9U-Tornadoes-Jose
Palmer Field 1
6:30PM

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Cardinals-Robbie O @ 8U-Tornadoes Manny
Palmer Field 3
7:30PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Blue Devils @ 7U-Snowlizards-Alex
Palmer Field 4
7:35PM
21
7U coach pitch: 7U-Bombers-Audley B @ 7U-Blue Devils
Coral Gables Youth Ctr.
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Blue Devils @ 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers
Palmer Field 5
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-LineDrive Black @ 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane
Palmer Field 3
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Red Sox-Renfrow @ 4/5U-Tornadoes-Eloy
Palmer Field 4
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Somi Sharks @ 4/5U-Team Miami Lil Ballers
Palmer Field 6
9:00AM

10U Division: 10U-Tornadoes @ 10U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 2
10:00AM

9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Tony F @ 9U-Phenoms-Javier
Palmer Field 1
10:00AM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Somi Sharks @ 7U-LineDrive Gray
Palmer Field 3
10:20AM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes-Albert @ 7U-LineDrive Black
Palmer Field 4
10:20AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball @ 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G
Palmer Field 6
10:20AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q @ 6U-LineDrive Red
Palmer Field 5
10:20AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-LineDrive Black @ 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda
Palmer Field 6
11:35AM

10U Division: 10U-Canes Academy @ 10U-LCO
Palmer Field 2
12:00PM

9U Division: 9U-Tornadoes-Jose @ 9U-Tornadoes-Danny
Palmer Field 1
12:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G @ 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C
Palmer Field 5
12:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Snowlizards-Alex @ 7U-Phenoms-Danny C
Palmer Field 4
12:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive White @ 7U-Tornadoes-Anthony
Palmer Field 3
12:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Blue Devils @ 6U-Red Sox-Victor L
Palmer Field 6
1:00PM

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Astros-Sean F @ 8U-Team Miami Rookies
Palmer Field 3
1:30PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Tornadoes @ 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q
Palmer Field 5
1:30PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q @ 7U-LineDrive Red
Palmer Field 4
1:35PM

10U Division: 10U-Dodgers-Konky @ 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H
Palmer Field 2
2:00PM

9U Division: 9U-Phenoms-Orlando @ 9U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 1
2:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q @ 6U-Marlins-Raul A
Palmer Field 6
2:30PM

8U Coach Pitch: 8U-Tornadoes-O @ 8U-LineDrive
Palmer Field 3
3:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Team Miami Lil Rookies @ 6U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 5
3:00PM
2223
7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive White @ 7U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 3
6:00PM
24
10U Division: 10U-Phenoms-Ruben H @ 10U-Canes Academy
Palmer Field 1
7:00PM
25
10U Division: 10U-Dodgers-Konky @ 10U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 2
6:30PM
26
10U Division: 10U-LCO @ 10U-Phenoms-Javier
Palmer Field 1
7:00PM
27
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Red Sox-Renfrow @ 4/5U-Blue Devils
Palmer Field 5
5:15PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Phenoms-Danny C @ 7U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 4
6:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Tornadoes-Albert @ 7U-Tornadoes-Anthony
Palmer Field 4
7:35PM
28
4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball @ 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M
Palmer Field 6
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-The Billy Goats-Danny M @ 4/5U-Red Sox-Renfrow
Palmer Field 3
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-LineDrive Black @ 4/5U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 4
9:00AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-JR Bombers-Alex G @ 4/5U-Yankees-Feenane
Palmer Field 5
9:00AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Athletic Green-Mike Q @ 6U-LineDrive Red
Palmer Field 5
10:20AM

7U coach pitch: 7U-DD Athletic-Mike Q @ 7U-Tornadoes-Anthony
Palmer Field 4
10:20AM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Black @ 7U-Phenoms-Danny C
Palmer Field 3
10:20AM

4/5U T-Ball: 4/5U-Hammerheads/Hardball @ 4/5U-LineDrive Dodgers
Palmer Field 6
10:20AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Red Sox-Victor L @ 6U-Yankees-C. de la Rionda
Palmer Field 6
11:35AM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-LineDrive Black @ 6U-Team Miami Lil Rookies
Palmer Field 5
12:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-LineDrive Gray @ 7U-LineDrive Red
Palmer Field 3
12:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Blue Devils @ 7U-Tornadoes-Albert
Palmer Field 4
12:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Dodgers-Kevin G @ 6U-Marlins-Raul A
Palmer Field 6
1:00PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-DD Athletic Black-Mike Q @ 6U-SugarKings-Michael Q
Palmer Field 5
1:30PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Bombers-Audley B @ 7U-Snowlizards-Alex
Palmer Field 4
1:35PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Blue Devils @ 6U-Somi Sharks
Palmer Field 6
2:30PM

6U Coach Pitch: 6U-Tornadoes @ 6U-Hurricanes-Hutch C
Palmer Field 5
3:00PM

7U coach pitch: 7U-Somi Sharks @ 7U-LineDrive White
Palmer Field 4
3:05PM
2930




May, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday


12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

June, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday





12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930





© 2018 LeaguePro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.